Welcome to Stats Rust-France • SOLO ONLY


Players Online

16/100

Server Rank

1219

uptime

0d 8h 53min

Entities

49669

Top heli-kills

No data

Top heli-hits

No data

Top Structures Built

h0rNyDeViL
193

Top time played

pistachio
03:14:34:19

PvP Ratio

#NameKillsDeathsDistanceHeadShotsKDR
1R'as13270.55526
2Ruha11344.27523.67
3Yunkee81067.92350.8
4Steve7139.9137
5lossbee63127.7746
6Bypor5112.6290.45
7COLDCRYZE5248.172252.5
8Dani359524.54162.5
9GreeN5214.2445
10Moonds4324.28621.33
11linnes4035.5643
12Igoo437.981.33
13Yuki442.8481
14Gabriel4112.5954
15misha449.8231
16pistachio318.85213
17BenTen319.323
18Laukinis #HowlGG3516.35210.6
191luffy308.9923
20Epire235.47230.67
21PadreParrot2225.8132
22BipLaTerreur2125.3822
23envie de gicler.2910.3380.22
24YERBOZA2913.98110.22
25Reyn022517.25121
26luxkito239.1520.67
27Ваня МПпятка2121.3202
28h0rNyDeViL2889.82440.33
29JeNo115020.07
30Ji Ahn Chook150.2710.5
31Paparoach110.1411
32MrEnes139.7910.33
33SantuZ1410.1830.25
34Phil122.2630.5
35Hello110.9311
36xonnox161.1230.17
37HansVS1315.3410.33
38ToOn1211.5200.5
39Neels124.500.5
40Punishbear141.9410.25
41Erz0l1042.8861
42FFV_Mica118.6521
43GALA1610.98180.17
44DND #HowlGG117.7341
45JuiCsX1100.6700.1
46GoobyPLZ110.2711
47CroniKes150.2130.2
48IAMFURYF120.3810.5
49Karitta100.7111
50Wrenas06000
51Ragnar00000
52GetDams01000
53hozzakus2301010
54Ace01000
55SirLevan030.2100
56[4P3X] Ika_Dems01000
57Juan Antonio01030
58KleYMax04010
59ben.ben00000
60銀瑞普n05000
61HITMAN04020
62Thomas Juvin 6700000
63ɐʌouɐlǝɔǝpǝdǝd02000
64ALONE00000
65Сижка+кофеек00000
66Lujan03020
67Kyiota00000
68MaruSquadCommander00000
69Wine农01000
70trabzon.mcht6100000
71JIGSAW000190
72kik3sito00000
73Бесперспективняк01000
74dex080.5100
75Infini01000
76AgrePanda090130
77Zloy Slesar010.7300
78SaW-6080200
79Gamerdu2700000
80prostoi06300000
81Onleka00000
82mastermalpa04000
83entonegang00000
84KaDyR0V00000
85Shoshannnaaaa02070
86LARSSENN WATTERING FLOWA01010
87Fishable02000
88Choumetteman00000
89Aeest8100000
90Aonic01000
91cyka00000
92pur4iks02000
93Дмитрий Урич00000
94-СыноК=00010
95SRBVenomousMorph03000
96Uncle Bens00000
97neur000000
98Gizze05000
99Shirko01000
100Mik01000

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1pistachio03:14:34:19offline
2Choumetteman02:09:09:00offline
3Infini01:12:15:30offline
4Aonic01:09:57:51offline
5luxkito01:06:38:02offline
6Gizze01:04:39:00online
7Zôx01:04:24:30online
8Ruha00:19:30:07offline
9✪ Th3 Monk3y00:17:17:22offline
10ToOn00:17:06:43offline
11Paparoach00:11:27:15offline
12Merguezator00:09:08:13offline
13COLDCRYZE00:09:00:00offline
14dan#NoName00:08:50:00offline
15Steve00:07:58:36offline
16KleYMax00:07:40:42offline
17R'as00:07:10:45online
18Yunkee00:06:09:35online
19pur4iks00:05:33:00offline
20Ace00:05:18:00offline
21lossbee00:05:13:28offline
22Laukinis #HowlGG00:04:59:00online
23h0rNyDeViL00:04:53:49offline
24YERBOZA00:04:41:12online
25Ваня МПпятка00:04:27:57offline
26misha00:04:22:30offline
27Erz0l00:04:22:00offline
28SirLevan00:04:19:22offline
29xonnox00:04:10:30offline
30hozzakus2300:04:07:00online
31Dani35900:04:01:19offline
32Moonds00:03:59:30offline
33Ji Ahn Chook00:03:58:00offline
34Gabriel00:03:48:02offline
35Epire00:03:35:46offline
36JIGSAW00:03:34:40online
37HansVS00:03:31:12offline
38dex00:03:29:30offline
39Bypor00:03:13:48offline
40SaW-600:03:05:46online
41[4P3X] Ika_Dems00:02:58:17offline
42IAMFURYF00:02:40:07online
43AgrePanda00:02:37:16offline
44////Senator00:02:34:51offline
45PadreParrot00:02:34:09offline
46CroniKes00:02:31:58online
47Lenglais <​300:02:31:07offline
48neur000:02:29:46offline
49JuiCsX00:02:28:21offline
50 Drama Queen 00:02:27:24offline
51BipLaTerreur00:02:23:02offline
52Cheese Pie00:02:19:57offline
53Quantum00:02:18:23offline
54kik3sito00:02:17:00offline
55-СыноК=00:02:08:13offline
56Lujan00:02:07:00offline
57CHEF -000:02:06:14online
58Igoo00:02:01:00offline
59Phil00:02:00:34offline
60Reyn0200:01:59:59offline
61linnes00:01:58:42offline
62Cocoliso00:01:58:22offline
63GreeN00:01:52:46offline
64SantuZ00:01:51:54offline
65Morf00:01:51:30offline
66digg.fr00:01:50:24offline
67Punishbear00:01:48:00offline
681luffy00:01:47:31offline
69Tugasihno0100:01:33:30offline
70SRBVenomousMorph00:01:32:31online
71Yuki00:01:29:30offline
72Neels00:01:24:00offline
73GALA00:01:18:58offline
74envie de gicler.00:01:18:02offline
75LOLBB00:01:08:30offline
76BenTen00:01:01:21offline
77Mik00:00:59:30offline
78pk pa00:00:58:28offline
79GoobyPLZ00:00:57:40offline
80Alpha00:00:54:30offline
81JeNo00:00:47:16offline
82Karitta00:00:45:44offline
83GroubhaK00:00:43:13offline
84Elvidon00:00:42:47offline
85銀瑞普n00:00:41:44offline
86Бесперспективняк00:00:39:09offline
87spiggly dinkle doo sponk00:00:37:58offline
88FFV_Mica00:00:32:12offline
89MEMATİ BAŞ00:00:30:53offline
90Aeest8100:00:29:58offline
91Wrenas00:00:29:30offline
92mastermalpa00:00:28:15offline
93Dalo00:00:27:10offline
94DND #HowlGG00:00:27:00offline
95Juan Antonio00:00:26:46offline
96DazzlingKnight500:00:24:22online
97Hello00:00:23:30offline
98Shoshannnaaaa00:00:21:04offline
99Fishable00:00:20:19offline
100l-hugo-6800:00:19:27offline

Top Players

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1pistachio0011300121
2Choumetteman000000
3Infini000002
4Aonic000000
5luxkito20400012
6Gizze00300011
7Zôx0052000
8Ruha10187850173
9✪ Th3 Monk3y0021210125
10ToOn1013007
11Paparoach10480021
12Merguezator601200042
13COLDCRYZE10139290168
14dan#NoName000000
15Steve003310709
16KleYMax4033000
17R'as201002720137
18Yunkee40704340255
19pur4iks00290011
20Ace000000
21lossbee00157296097
22Laukinis #HowlGG20146121090
23h0rNyDeViL301782096
24YERBOZA60109190101
25Ваня МПпятка009009
26misha30152170139
27Erz0l003117022
28SirLevan1011000
29xonnox30461024
30hozzakus230148001
31Dani35920960099
32Moonds302312073
33Ji Ahn Chook0055200101
34Gabriel10431018
35Epire2134300089
36JIGSAW01110890024
37HansVS1022000
38dex2032006
39Bypor20730012
40SaW-6608016073
41[4P3X] Ika_Dems106002
42IAMFURYF0030000
43AgrePanda40731086
44////Senator000000
45PadreParrot1010006
46CroniKes0051009
47Lenglais <​3000000
48neur000491048
49JuiCsX10400023
50 Drama Queen 000004
51BipLaTerreur10980031
52Cheese Pie2033000
53Quantum200002
54kik3sito000000
55-СыноК=0018005
56Lujan20100015
57CHEF -00059306
58Igoo10620059
59Phil006712032
60Reyn0210850055
61linnes00057032
62Cocoliso103000
63GreeN20660030
64SantuZ1056005
65Morf3044002
66digg.fr4019000
67Punishbear3026008
681luffy00440032
69Tugasihno013025007
70SRBVenomousMorph0025006
71Yuki20358046
72Neels10420028
73GALA2062122036
74envie de gicler.102218027
75LOLBB100000
76BenTen10517014
77Mik100000
78pk pa10190014
79GoobyPLZ0060010
80Alpha000000
81JeNo100001
82Karitta0020010
83GroubhaK1010022
84Elvidon100004
85銀瑞普n100000
86Бесперспективняк000004
87spiggly dinkle doo sponk102100
88FFV_Mica1012000
89MEMATİ BAŞ105007
90Aeest81002000
91Wrenas300000
92mastermalpa103000
93Dalo100000
94DND #HowlGG0017009
95Juan Antonio1090010
96DazzlingKnight5100000
97Hello1022009
98Shoshannnaaaa2090011
99Fishable1050000
100l-hugo-68103004