Welcome to Stats Rust-France • SOLO ONLY


Players Online

15/100

Server Rank

1219

uptime

0d 8h 32min

Entities

49299

Top heli-kills

No data

Top heli-hits

No data

Top Structures Built

h0rNyDeViL
193

Top time played

pistachio
03:14:34:19

PvP Ratio

#NameKillsDeathsDistanceHeadShotsKDR
1R'as13270.55526
2Ruha11344.27523.67
3Yunkee81067.92350.8
4Steve7139.9137
5lossbee63127.7746
6Bypor5112.6290.45
7GreeN5214.2445
8Dani359524.54162.5
9COLDCRYZE5248.172252.5
10Moonds4324.28621.33
11Igoo437.981.33
12linnes4035.5643
13misha449.8231
14Yuki442.8481
15Gabriel4112.5954
161luffy308.9923
17BenTen319.323
18pistachio318.85213
19Laukinis #HowlGG3516.35210.6
20Ваня МПпятка2121.3202
21YERBOZA2713.98110.29
22Reyn022517.25121
23envie de gicler.2910.3380.22
24BipLaTerreur2125.3822
25h0rNyDeViL2889.82440.33
26luxkito239.1520.67
27Epire235.47230.67
28PadreParrot2225.8132
29IAMFURYF120.3810.5
30SantuZ1410.1830.25
31Paparoach110.1411
32Karitta100.7111
33CroniKes150.2110.2
34GALA1610.98180.17
35xonnox161.1230.17
36Hello110.9311
37JeNo115020.07
38MrEnes139.7910.33
39Ji Ahn Chook150.2710.5
40GoobyPLZ110.2711
41Erz0l1042.8861
42DND #HowlGG117.7341
43JuiCsX1100.6700.1
44FFV_Mica118.6521
45ToOn1211.5200.5
46Punishbear141.9410.25
47HansVS1315.3410.33
48Phil122.2630.5
49Neels124.500.5
50Infini01000
51Shirko01000
52AgrePanda090130
53dex080.5100
54Бесперспективняк01000
55KleYMax04010
56hozzakus2301010
57Juan Antonio01030
58digg.fr07000
59Ace01000
60Dalo04000
61Merguezator013020
62[4P3X] Ika_Dems01000
63Zôx04000
64Mik01000
65Ragnar00000
66SirLevan030.2100
67Zloy Slesar010.7300
68Gizze05000
69Thomas Juvin 6700000
70ɐʌouɐlǝɔǝpǝdǝd02000
71ALONE00000
72Сижка+кофеек00000
73Lujan03020
74Kyiota00000
75MaruSquadCommander00000
76Wine农01000
77HITMAN04020
78銀瑞普n05000
79SaW-6080200
80Gamerdu2700000
81prostoi06300000
82kik3sito00000
83Onleka00000
84mastermalpa04000
85JIGSAW000140
86trabzon.mcht6100000
87ben.ben00000
88entonegang00000
89Quantum07000
90✪ Th3 Monk3y020820
91cyka00000
92Aonic01000
93Aeest8100000
94Morf07000
95Choumetteman00000
96Cheese Pie09000
97Fishable02000
98Shoshannnaaaa02070
99pur4iks02000
100Хуба_Бу6а01000

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1pistachio03:14:34:19offline
2Choumetteman02:09:09:00offline
3Infini01:12:15:30offline
4Aonic01:09:57:51offline
5luxkito01:06:38:02offline
6Gizze01:04:27:20online
7Zôx01:04:18:36online
8Ruha00:19:30:07offline
9✪ Th3 Monk3y00:17:17:22offline
10ToOn00:17:06:43offline
11Paparoach00:11:27:15offline
12Merguezator00:09:08:13offline
13COLDCRYZE00:09:00:00offline
14dan#NoName00:08:50:00offline
15Steve00:07:58:36offline
16KleYMax00:07:40:42offline
17R'as00:06:55:45online
18Yunkee00:05:54:30online
19pur4iks00:05:33:00offline
20Ace00:05:18:00offline
21lossbee00:05:13:28offline
22h0rNyDeViL00:04:53:49offline
23Laukinis #HowlGG00:04:48:43online
24YERBOZA00:04:28:30online
25Ваня МПпятка00:04:27:57offline
26misha00:04:22:30offline
27Erz0l00:04:22:00offline
28SirLevan00:04:19:22offline
29xonnox00:04:10:30offline
30Dani35900:04:01:19offline
31Moonds00:03:59:30offline
32Ji Ahn Chook00:03:58:00offline
33hozzakus2300:03:53:40online
34Gabriel00:03:48:02offline
35Epire00:03:35:46offline
36HansVS00:03:31:12offline
37dex00:03:29:30offline
38JIGSAW00:03:19:40online
39Bypor00:03:13:48offline
40[4P3X] Ika_Dems00:02:58:17offline
41SaW-600:02:52:00online
42AgrePanda00:02:37:16offline
43////Senator00:02:34:51offline
44PadreParrot00:02:34:09offline
45Lenglais <​300:02:31:07offline
46neur000:02:29:46offline
47JuiCsX00:02:28:21offline
48IAMFURYF00:02:27:37online
49 Drama Queen 00:02:27:24offline
50BipLaTerreur00:02:23:02offline
51Cheese Pie00:02:19:57offline
52Quantum00:02:18:23offline
53kik3sito00:02:17:00offline
54CroniKes00:02:16:58online
55-СыноК=00:02:08:13offline
56Lujan00:02:07:00offline
57Igoo00:02:01:00offline
58Phil00:02:00:34offline
59Reyn0200:01:59:59offline
60linnes00:01:58:42offline
61Cocoliso00:01:58:22offline
62CHEF -000:01:53:00online
63GreeN00:01:52:46offline
64SantuZ00:01:51:54offline
65Morf00:01:51:30offline
66digg.fr00:01:50:24offline
67Punishbear00:01:48:00offline
681luffy00:01:47:31offline
69Tugasihno0100:01:33:30offline
70Yuki00:01:29:30offline
71Neels00:01:24:00offline
72GALA00:01:18:58offline
73envie de gicler.00:01:18:02offline
74SRBVenomousMorph00:01:17:31online
75LOLBB00:01:08:30offline
76BenTen00:01:01:21offline
77Mik00:00:59:30offline
78pk pa00:00:58:28offline
79GoobyPLZ00:00:57:40offline
80Alpha00:00:54:30offline
81JeNo00:00:47:16offline
82Karitta00:00:45:44offline
83GroubhaK00:00:43:13offline
84Elvidon00:00:42:47offline
85銀瑞普n00:00:41:44offline
86Бесперспективняк00:00:39:09offline
87spiggly dinkle doo sponk00:00:37:58offline
88FFV_Mica00:00:32:12offline
89MEMATİ BAŞ00:00:30:53offline
90Aeest8100:00:29:58offline
91Wrenas00:00:29:30offline
92mastermalpa00:00:28:15offline
93Dalo00:00:27:10offline
94DND #HowlGG00:00:27:00offline
95Juan Antonio00:00:26:46offline
96Hello00:00:23:30offline
97Shoshannnaaaa00:00:21:04offline
98Fishable00:00:20:19offline
99l-hugo-6800:00:19:27offline
100MrEnes00:00:14:52offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1h0rNyDeViL193217
2Gizze160152
3lossbee135118
4Gabriel119117
5✪ Th3 Monk3y11050
6Ji Ahn Chook110106
7R'as105121
8Steve9489
9misha9182
10Dani3596868
111luffy6667
12Zôx6170
13COLDCRYZE6169
14GreeN5935
15PadreParrot5469
16pistachio5155
17Mik5048
18digg.fr4826
19Yunkee4839
20Laukinis #HowlGG4743
21SaW-64540
22pur4iks4438
23Bypor4341
24Moonds4242
25JuiCsX4142
26JIGSAW4048
27Reyn023629
28Merguezator3324
29Yuki3332
30Phil3230
31YERBOZA3244
32linnes3154
33銀瑞普n311
34IAMFURYF3044
35AgrePanda3031
36Elvidon3016
37CHEF -02937
38Cheese Pie2830
39Igoo2730
40Ruha2727
41dex2639
42hozzakus232630
43neur02626
44SantuZ2541
45CroniKes2424
46xonnox2419
47SirLevan2331
48KaDyR0V220
49Punishbear2037
50Epire2040
51HansVS2035
52BenTen1915
53luxkito1814
54Quantum1815
55Morf1714
56MEMATİ BAŞ1717
57spiggly dinkle doo sponk1714
58Aeest811615
59SRBVenomousMorph1620
60LOLBB1514
61Paparoach1515
62BipLaTerreur1516
63Neels1516
64KleYMax1414
65-СыноК=1411
66ToOn1413
67FFV_Mica1414
68Karitta148
69envie de gicler.1429
70Hello131
71GoobyPLZ1010
72 Drama Queen 90
73Cocoliso77
74Ваня МПпятка76
75[4P3X] Ika_Dems30
76prostoi06300
77Erz0l00
78Uncle Bens00
79DND #HowlGG00
80Gamerdu2700
81p0ly00
82Zloy Slesar00
83Infini00
84kik3sito00
85Onleka00
86mastermalpa00
87Wine农00
88MaruSquadCommander00
89Kyiota00
90Lujan00
91Сижка+кофеек00
92ALONE00
93ɐʌouɐlǝɔǝpǝdǝd00
94Thomas Juvin 6700
95HITMAN00
96Shirko00
97ben.ben00
98trabzon.mcht6100
99Dalo00
100entonegang00

Top Players

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1pistachio0011300121
2Choumetteman000000
3Infini000002
4Aonic000000
5luxkito20400012
6Gizze0019000
7Zôx0052000
8Ruha10187850173
9✪ Th3 Monk3y0021210125
10ToOn1013007
11Paparoach10480021
12Merguezator601200042
13COLDCRYZE10139290168
14dan#NoName000000
15Steve003310709
16KleYMax4033000
17R'as201002620137
18Yunkee40704340253
19pur4iks00290011
20Ace000000
21lossbee00157296097
22h0rNyDeViL301782096
23Laukinis #HowlGG20146121090
24YERBOZA601090099
25Ваня МПпятка009009
26misha30152170139
27Erz0l003117022
28SirLevan1011000
29xonnox30461024
30Dani35920960099
31Moonds302312073
32Ji Ahn Chook0055200101
33hozzakus230147001
34Gabriel10431018
35Epire2134300089
36HansVS1022000
37dex2032006
38JIGSAW03749003
39Bypor20730012
40[4P3X] Ika_Dems106002
41SaW-6607916073
42AgrePanda40731086
43////Senator000000
44PadreParrot1010006
45Lenglais <​3000000
46neur000491048
47JuiCsX10400023
48IAMFURYF0021000
49 Drama Queen 000004
50BipLaTerreur10980031
51Cheese Pie2033000
52Quantum200002
53kik3sito000000
54CroniKes0028008
55-СыноК=0018005
56Lujan20100015
57Igoo10620059
58Phil006712032
59Reyn0210850055
60linnes00057032
61Cocoliso103000
62CHEF -00059306
63GreeN20660030
64SantuZ1056005
65Morf3044002
66digg.fr4019000
67Punishbear3026008
681luffy00440032
69Tugasihno013025007
70Yuki20358046
71Neels10420028
72GALA2062122036
73envie de gicler.102218027
74SRBVenomousMorph0023006
75LOLBB100000
76BenTen10517014
77Mik100000
78pk pa10190014
79GoobyPLZ0060010
80Alpha000000
81JeNo100001
82Karitta0020010
83GroubhaK1010022
84Elvidon100004
85銀瑞普n100000
86Бесперспективняк000004
87spiggly dinkle doo sponk102100
88FFV_Mica1012000
89MEMATİ BAŞ105007
90Aeest81002000
91Wrenas300000
92mastermalpa103000
93Dalo100000
94DND #HowlGG0017009
95Juan Antonio1090010
96Hello1022009
97Shoshannnaaaa2090011
98Fishable1050000
99l-hugo-68103004
100MrEnes00170025