Welcome to Stats Rust-France • DEBUTANT


Players Online

0/100

Server Rank

2759

uptime

5d 6h 38min

Entities

50415

Top heli-kills

LecKno
2

Top heli-hits

Gotonio
345

Top Structures Built

FreeManStars
782

Top time played

FreeManStars
06:11:43:00

PvP Ratio

#NameKillsDeathsDistanceHeadShotsKDR
1Gotonio2141446.590.14
2LecKno200266.722
3ShiGuemy1001.061
4PixL1000.461
5Esly19950.510.11
6FreeManStars113134.30.08
7Takeo02200
8Neerioh02200
9EXA00000
10geras00000
11Brigitte Nounouille0000.820
12Azuuuw01100
13Nyst00000
14Enzo Seramie00000
15DaF09900
16Nanulak01100
17Worgen04400
18InterStellar07700
19TeS حب00000
20MatrixXx01100
21Bubbles02200
22Palatiums01100
23Askip00000
24Branda0131300
25Giovan01100
26Fursa_00000
27Helstorm07700
28Lucas Goldenfish00000

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1FreeManStars06:11:43:00offline
2Giovan03:04:06:37offline
3Askip03:02:43:02offline
4Gotonio02:23:57:43offline
5Fursa_02:20:17:11offline
6PixL02:16:28:42offline
7Brigitte Nounouille01:10:00:12offline
8Esly01:07:06:28offline
9DaF01:05:33:35offline
10Branda01:00:51:30offline
11InterStellar00:16:22:20offline
12Palatiums00:13:28:08offline
13LecKno00:11:34:43offline
14Helstorm00:06:04:00offline
15Nyst00:06:01:41offline
16Nanulak00:02:05:17offline
17Worgen00:02:02:56offline
18Takeo00:01:51:45offline
19Neerioh00:01:29:00offline
20MatrixXx00:01:14:30offline
21ShiGuemy00:01:14:03offline
22Bubbles00:01:05:44offline
23Azuuuw00:00:14:30offline
24Lucas Goldenfish00:00:01:52offline
25EXA00:00:01:30offline
26geras00:00:01:14offline
27TeS حب00:00:00:00offline
28Enzo Seramie00:00:00:00offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1FreeManStars782832
2Gotonio549595
3Palatiums375406
4Esly337426
5Helstorm229257
6Nyst141135
7DaF103172
8Brigitte Nounouille8991
9Neerioh6167
10Fursa_5636
11Branda4237
12LecKno3677
13Takeo2721
14Worgen213
15ShiGuemy2015
16Giovan00
17InterStellar00
18TeS حب00
19Enzo Seramie00
20Azuuuw00
21PixL00
22geras00
23EXA00
24MatrixXx00
25Bubbles00
26Askip00
27Nanulak00
28Lucas Goldenfish00

Top Players

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1FreeManStars33115541172
2Giovan000000
3Askip010700
4Gotonio01727138370208
5Fursa_00550018
6PixL0232301
7Brigitte Nounouille0052200
8Esly207010770140
9DaF31233841040230
10Branda307310714136
11InterStellar5836270150
12Palatiums06296277108
13LecKno103117440237
14Helstorm055356076
15Nyst001285680152
16Nanulak1715520122
17Worgen0003205
18Takeo102911024
19Neerioh002006
20MatrixXx010100
21ShiGuemy001817020
22Bubbles0014405
23Azuuuw000000
24Lucas Goldenfish000000
25EXA000000
26geras000000
27TeS حب000000
28Enzo Seramie000000